Krabbetukkers

Orde van de Carnavalshoed

1964-1969
• 1964 J. Vleugel – Poetwachter
• 1965 W Ligteringen – Raad van Elf
• 1965 C. Verzijl – Medewerker marinekantine
• 1965 A. Laan – Poetwachter
• 1965 A. v.d. Winkel – Vorst van Waaienburg
• 1965 L. Toes-Bont – Echtgenote protocolist
• 1966 S. Prins – Wethouder
• 1966 J. Hoogendijk – Ambassadeur van Waaienburg
• 1967 M. Blom – Wethouder
• 1967 E. van Berkum – Dansmarieke
• 1967 Jac. Hertsworm – Opperknorhaan
• 1967 J. Meskers – Garde officier
• 1967 P. Verbrugt – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 1967 M. de Boer – Garde officier
• 1967 F. Brondsema – Knorhaan
• 1967 C. Brondsema-Ligteringen – Echtgenote lid Raad van Elf
• 1968 A. Boon – Echtgenote bode stadhuis
• 1968 A. Boot – Orkestleider
• 1968 B.C. Pelt – Beheerder marinekantine
• 1968 G. Bruin – Dansmarieke
• 1968 J.Laan-Biegstraten – Echtgenote Poetwachter
• 1969 L. Limonard – Secretaresse College van B&W
• 1969 S. Volder – Medewerker
• 1969 M. Hendriks-Olij – Echtgenote lid Raad van Elf
• 1969 W. Taai – Hertog C.V. De Klauwendouwers
• 1969 P. Snel – Garde officier

1970-1979
• 1970 A. Biegstraten Medewerkster
• 1970 L. Kiers Voorzitter Wandelsportver. Zeevogels
• 1970 A. Ouwens Magazijnmeester Water- en Lichtbedrijven
• 1970 den Braber Medewerkster
• 1970 E. Meskers Medewerkster
• 1970 A. Roomeyer Medewerkster
• 1970 M. de Boer Medewerkster
• 1970 A. Orij Medewerkster
• 1970 B. Biegstraten jr. Medewerker
• 1970 J. Biegstraten Medewerker
• 1970 H. Boogaard Drummer
• 1970 J. Putters Garde officier
• 1970 I. Vlugge Europees Kampioene Dansmarieke
• 1970 M. Post-Snel Dansmarieke
• 1970 J. Korevaar Protocolist c.v. Zandhazen
• 1970 A. Hurkmans Poetwachter c.v. De Klauwen Douwers
• 1971 R.vd.Randen Schout bij Nacht cv Opsilac, Hoorn
• 1971 J. Schotsman Directeur Sport en Jeugdzaken
• 1971 H. Aberson President c.v. De Klauwen Douwers
• 1971 H. Toes sr. Knorhaan
• 1971 A.v.d Mark Koster
• 1971 P. Erkamp Directeur residentie De Branding
• 1971 A. Bakker Knorhaan
• 1971 J. van Dortmont sr. Raad van Elf
• 1971 C. Stapel Toneelmeester
• 1971 Mevr. Stapel Echtgenote toneelmeester
• 1971 M. Buin Knorhaan
• 1971 J. van Dortmont Echtgenote ledenadministrateur
• 1971 G.v.d.Winkel Echtgenote Vorst van Waaienburg
• 1971 Trio Heesbeen Musici
• 1971 J. Zoetelief sr. Lid Raad van Elf
• 1972 Mevr.Toes-Lijding Echtgenote Knorhaan
• 1972 L. Snel-Toes Echtgenote Garde officier
• 1972 S. Ros Hoofd Radboudschool
• 1972 J. Biegstraten-Tabeling Langdurig lid
• 1972 A. Erkamp Directrice Residentie De Branding
• 1972 M. Mieldijk Orgeldraaier
• 1973 M. Halee Redactrice Helderse Courant
• 1973 P. Tegel Redacteur Helderse Courant
• 1973 M.v.Exter Redacteur Helderse Courant
• 1973 D. van Loon Persfotograaf
• 1973 S. Bakker Geluidsinstallateur
• 1973 P.Pieters Voorzitter Moed, Volharding en Zelfopoffering
• 1973 P. Muller Prins c.v. De Klauwen Douwers
• 1973 J. Mallie Prins c.v. De Blarenprikkers
• 1973 J. Meijer Prinses c.v. De Plakkers
• 1973 G.Stalborch Distallateur
• 1973 C. Orij Garde officier
• 1973 K. Geestman Lid Raad van Elf
• 1973 W.v.d.Vlugt Kelner “De Branding”
• 1973 J. Middelie-Loos Dansmarieke
• 1974 H. Wildenbergh President c.v. De Krabbetukkers
• 1974 A. Dorlijn Lid Raad van Elf
• 1974 R. Dirks-Strieker Dansmarieke
• 1974 A. Dusseldorp Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 1974 H. Hendriks Poetwachter c.v. De krabbetukkers
• 1974 B. Admiraal Protocollist c.v. De Zandhazen
• 1975 A. de Boer Zuster Ten Anker
• 1975 C. Schaap, Medewerker garderobe
• 1975 Mevr. Schaap, Medewerkster garderobe
• 1975 C. de Boer – Directeur tentenbedrijf
• 1975 J. van Baar – Technische ploeg elektra
• 1975 L. Nietveld – Technische ploeg elektra
• 1975 J. Veen – Technische ploeg elektra
• 1975 J. v. d. Berg, technische ploeg elektra
• 1975 Th. Michels, technische ploeg elektra
• 1975 A. Oosthof – Protocollist
• 1975 E. Stobbe – Medewerkster
• 1975 I. Rottier-Nijkerk – Dansmarieke
• 1975 M. Sinke-van Lier – Dansmarieke
• 1975 M. van Puffelen – Medewerkster
• 1975 N. Verver – Buschauffeur
• 1976 A. Biegstraten – Financieel medewerker
• 1976 G. Bijvoet – Raaslid cv De Zandhazen
• 1977 W. Dol – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1977 H. Boogaard – Medewerker
• 1977 J. Zoetelief jr. – Medewerker
• 1977 D.Veul – Hofbarkeeper cv De Zandhazen
• 1977 A. Veul – Echtgenote hofbarkeeper
• 1977 T.Wildenberg – Echtgenote president
• 1978 C. Minneboo – Hofbarkeepr cv De Plakkers
• 1978 R. Minneboo – Echtgenote hofbarkeeper
• 1978 A. Laan – Medewerker Timmerploeg
• 1978 J. Merkesteijn – Medewerker
• 1979 F. Fransen – Medewerker Timmerploeg
• 1979 K. Wever – Medewerker Timmerploeg
• 1979 N. Laan – Medewerker Timmerploeg
• 1979 M. Ramler-Minneboo – Medewerkster
• 1979 J. Dop – Raadspraeses

1980-1989
• 1980 K. Luyckx – Medewerker
• 1980 G. Polderman – Knor”hen”
• 1980 J.Jansen – Garde Praeses
• 1980 J. Boerman – Programma commissie
• 1981 T. Dorlijn – Dansmarieke
• 1881 C.J. Pool – lid Raad van Elf
• 1981 P. Warmerdam – Medewerker
• 1981 N. Scheffer – Organist
• 1981 J. Launspach – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1981 L. v. Gastel – Medewerker
• 1982 Sj.v.Dortmont – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1982 W. Prins – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1982 F. Boerman – Medewerkster
• 1983 J. de Jeu – Medewerker
• 1983 J. Bouwman – Medewerker
• 1983 T. van Breda – Lid Raad vanElf
• 1983 E. Verburgt – Protocollist
• 1984 A. van Dortmont – Medewerker
• 1984 M. van Dortmont – Medewerker
• 1984 P. Koopman – Medewerker
• 1984 J. Handgraaf – lid Raad van Elf
• 1984 J. van Dalen – Lid Raad van elf
• 1984 F. Latjes – Opper Knorhaan
• 1984 J. Mulder – Lid Winnubst
• 1984 H.v.Andel – Medewerkster Stadsschouwburg
• 1985 Th.Snel – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 1985 P. Koopmans – Notulist
• 1986 R. Vader – Hofleverancier Bloemen
• 1986 E. Eggermont – Medewerker
• 1987 H. Snel – Knorhaan
• 1987 K. den Braber – Garde officier
• 1987 P. Simon – Garde officier
• 1988 B. Dekker – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1988 J. Prins-van Doorn – Medewerkster
• 1988 J. Dirks – Lid Raad van Elf

1990-1999
• 1990 J. Klopstra – Opper Knorhaan
• 1990 E. Kupers – Medewerker
• 1990 M. Janson – Instructrice Majorettes Winnubst
• 1991 Y. Hoevers – Directrice D Lichtboei
• 1991 Addie Brasser – Medewerkster
• 1992 Jaap Bremer – Medewerker
• 1992 Niek Veenstra – Medewerker
• 1992 Freek van Lienen – Medewerker
• 1992 Gerard Eijbergen – Medewerker
• 1992 Thea van Breda – Medewerkster
• 1992 Hans Collet – Protocollist
• 1992 Hans Brandsma – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 1992 Henk Groen – Medewerker
• 1993 Jan Noorda – Garde Praeses
• 1994 Joke Simon – Medewerkster
• 1994 Diana den Braber – Medewerkster
• 1995 Ans Koopmans – Medewerkster
• 1995 Willem Schoonbrood – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1996 Leo Soeters – Garde Officier
• 1996 Kees Jan Tuin – Opper Knorhaan
• 1997 Margriet Hendriks – Medewerkster
• 1997 Dies Boogaard – Lid Raad van Elf
• 1998 Cees van der Neut – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 1998 Rein Dirks – Prins cv De Knolhazen
• 1998 S. Michels – Medewerker
• 1998 Andre van Kempen – Garde Officier
• 1998 Dee van Gastel – Medewerkster
• 1999 Henk Lacroy – Lid huisorkest
• 1999 Margit Dusseldorp – Hofdame
• 1999 Micha Klei – Hofdame

2000-2009
• 2000 Bob en Anneke Krom – Medewerkers
• 2000 Paul Geestman – Garde Praeses
• 2000 Ron Smit – Medewerker
• 2001 Marco Schmidt – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2002 George vd. Meijden – Medewerker
• 2002 Ria Dusseldorp – Medewerkster
• 2002 T. Verschoor-Leek – Medewerkster
• 2003 Loes Schol – Medewerkster
• 2003 Joke Hendriks – Medewerkster
• 2003 Cees Bakker – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2003 Rein Klei – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2004 Pim Bruin – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2004 Jan Boersma – Protocollist
• 2005 Peter de Vrij – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 2006 Danitsja Peeman – Hofdame
• 2006 Chantal Kolleman – Hofdame
• 2006 Leon Dusseldorp – Medewerker
• 2006 Remco de Jong – Medewerker
• 2007 Dirk Laagland – Medewerker
• 2007 Netty Handgraaf – Medewerker
• 2008 Jaap de Longte – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2008 Koert Sloot – dirigent hofkapel de Bloaspoepers
• 2009 Lilian van Dortmont – Medewerkster
• 2009 Pierre Verburgt – lid Raad van Elf
• 2009 Bram Grotewal – Medewerker
• 2009 Lia den Broeder – Medewerker

2010-2019
• 2010 Rene Simon – Medewerker
• 2010 Joyce Vernes – Hofdame
• 2010 Cherina de Sadeleer – Hofdame
• 2010 Jaap Gouwenberg – Medewerker
• 2011 Ed Pieters – Poetwachter
• 2012 Marc Nedersticht – Medewerker
• 2012 Ruud Planje – Lid Raad van Elf
• 2013 Jan de Leeuw – Prins der Krabbetukkers
• 2013 Boy Bijker – Medewerker
• 2014 Teun Rietkerk – Medewerker
• 2014 John Kerkhof – Medewerker
• 2014 Willem de Longte – Medewerker
• 2014 Gre Collet – Medewerkster
• 2014 Barry van der Blink – lid Raad van Elf
• 2015 Abel Bolhuis – Hoffotograaf
• 2015 Stefan den Braber – Protocollist
• 2015 Paul Vlaar – muzikant/entertainer
• 2016 Gerard Pronk – Medewerker
• 2016 Rob Klein – lid Raad van Elf
• 2017 Mike Lieuwma – Medewerker
• 2017 Nathaly Timmerman – Hofdame
• 2017 Kim Pieters – Hofdame
• 2017 Udo Stam – Medewerker snackbar
• 2017 Tanja Bakker – Medewerkster snackbar
• 2018 Jack van Os – Ondernemer
• 2018 Els Rullens – Medewerkster snackbar
• 2018 Ronald Lagendijk – Medewerker snackbar
• 2018 Yoka van Eijbergen – Medewerkster snackbar
• 2018 Herjo Wilms – 2e Protocollist
• 2018 Rob Marks – Evenementenregelaar
• 2019 Patricia Verburgt – Medewerkster
• 2019 Marcel Koning – lid Raad van Elf
• 2019 Ronald Bakker – Medewerker

2020-heden
• 2020 Ed Pieters Sr. – Medewerker